His expression full

We found "His expression full" used in 3 sacred songs, each carrying a unique message of faith.

His expression full· 3 hymns found
Hymn Context Compare
Fulness, increase, duplication,
That man is mingled with the Lord
And by Him with many brethren

His expression full

Growth and spread, continuation,
end
By divine regeneration

...Fulness, increase, duplication,

His expression full,

Growth and spread, continuation,...

HymnC

hymncompare.com

Fulness, increase, duplication,

His expression full,

Growth and spread, continuation,

As the body is the fulness

...That man is mingled with the Lord

And His expression full imparts.

end...

HymnC

hymncompare.com

That man is mingled with the Lord

And His expression full imparts.

end

Man is a being of three parts

...And by Him with many brethren

His expression full be won.

By divine regeneration...

HymnC

hymncompare.com

And by Him with many brethren

His expression full be won.

By divine regeneration

God ordained us unto sonship

Discover More Hymns

Explore random hymns and find new inspiration

"His expression full" in Hymns: Context & Meaning | HymnC